Staff Directory

Administration


Jill Barger

Superintendent, K-2 Principal

[email protected]


Shelly Seaman

3-12 Principal

[email protected]


Leslie Keller

RTI/Title I Special Education Coordinator 

[email protected]



District Staff


Larry Gariepy

Athletic Director

[email protected]


Beth Hance

Financial Manager

[email protected]


Amy Deel-Hout

School Counselor 

[email protected]


Tammy Keller

Guidance Counselor 

[email protected]


Jennifer Lewis

Unit Secretary 

[email protected]


Jessica May

JH/HS Secretary Officer

[email protected]


Shelly Phegley

Librarian / Webpage Design

[email protected]


Ray Phillips

School Resource Officer 

[email protected]


Alecia Roosevelt

School Nurse 

[email protected]


Alyssa White

Financial Secretary 

[email protected]


Cafeteria


Jaclyn King

Head Cook

[email protected]


Shea Wiley

Cook

[email protected]



Elementary Instructional Staff 


Mary Jo Patridge

Pre-Kindergarten

[email protected]


Beth Yates

Kindergarten 

[email protected]


Lucas Watson

Grade 1

[email protected]


Kelsey Franciskovich

Grade 2 

[email protected]


Kim Ahlfield

Grade 3 

[email protected]


Kristen Bowen 

Grade 4 

[email protected]


Tiffany Kuenstler 

Grade 5 

[email protected]


 

Elementary Special Education

 


Megan Billingsley

Elementary Special Education 

[email protected]



JH / HS Instructional Staff


Kassey Black

JH -HS Social Studies 

[email protected]


Marshal Brummer

JH-HS Science 

[email protected]


Steve Burgener

JH-HS Math 

[email protected]


Brittany Brown 

HS Ag

[email protected]  


Emily Davis

JH-HS Math 

[email protected]


Kelly Davis 

Instrumental Music Elementary Music Band Director

[email protected]


Misty Green

K12 P.E./ HS Health & Driver Ed. 

[email protected]


Kerry Hayes

JH/HS Special Education 

[email protected]


Bethany Kuhlig

K-12 PE 

[email protected]


Kim Fehrenbacher

JH-HS English Language Arts 

[email protected]


Shelly Phegley

Librarian/ HS English 

[email protected]


Candace Walker

JH Literature/JH Science 

[email protected]


Paraprofessionals


Molly Behrendt

RTI/Title I Aide

[email protected]


Deanna Brake

Elementary Aide 

[email protected]


Rhonda Sturm

JH-HS Special Education Aide

[email protected]

Kim Travis

Elementary Special Education Aide 

[email protected]


Ninetta Wilson

RTI/Title I Aide 

[email protected]


Angela Wicke

Pre-K Aide 

[email protected]



Maintenance & Transportation


Matt Lindeman 

Transportation Supervisor/ Head of Maintenance

[email protected]


Austin Henderson

Custodian

[email protected]


Jamie Baker

Custodian

[email protected]


Kevin McNeely 

Custodian

[email protected]


Jessica Young

Custodian

[email protected]  


Tim Hostettler

Bus Driver

[email protected]


Donna Melluzo

Bus Driver

[email protected]


Lynne Wilson

Bus Driver

[email protected]



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.